Vietnam
+07
Libya
EET

Time Difference

is 5 hours ahead of EET (Eastern European Time)
12:30 am00:30 in Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam is 7:30 pm19:30 in Misratah, Libya

Cam Pha Mines to Misratah call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 1pm-6pm in Cam Pha Mines which corresponds to 8am-1pm in Misratah

12:30 am00:30 (Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
7:30 pm19:30 EET (Eastern European Time) (Misratah, Libya). Offset UTC +2:00 hours

12:30 am00:30 Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam / 7:30 pm19:30 Misratah, Libya

Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam Misratah, Libya
12am (midnight) 7pm
1am 8pm
2am 9pm
3am 10pm
4am 11pm
5am 12am (midnight)
6am 1am
7am 2am
8am 3am
9am 4am
10am 5am
11am 6am
12pm (noon) 7am
1pm 8am
2pm 9am
3pm 10am
4pm 11am
5pm 12pm (noon)
6pm 1pm
7pm 2pm
8pm 3pm
9pm 4pm
10pm 5pm
11pm 6pm
0:00 19:00
1:00 20:00
2:00 21:00
3:00 22:00
4:00 23:00
5:00 0:00
6:00 1:00
7:00 2:00
8:00 3:00
9:00 4:00
10:00 5:00
11:00 6:00
12:00 7:00
13:00 8:00
14:00 9:00
15:00 10:00
16:00 11:00
17:00 12:00
18:00 13:00
19:00 14:00
20:00 15:00
21:00 16:00
22:00 17:00
23:00 18:00

Cam Pha Mines Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
ICT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Cam Pha Mines Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Cam Pha Mines, Cẩm Phả Mines
Population
135,477
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 01' N Latitude / 107° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84

Misratah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EET - Eastern European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Eastern European Time, currently in use.

Misratah Facts

Country
Libya
Alternative Names
Al Misratah, MRA, Madinat Misratah, Madīnat Mişrātah, Misrata, Misratah, Misurata, Mişrātah, msrath, msratt, myswrth, Мисурата, מיסורטה, مصراتة, مصراته
Population
386,120
Currency
Dinar (LYD)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 22' N Latitude / 15° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+218