Vietnam
+07

Time Difference

is 12 hours ahead of CDT (Central Daylight Time)
5:30 am05:30 in Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam is 5:30 pm17:30 in Santo Domingo Tehuantepec, Mexico

Cam Pha Mines to Santo Domingo Tehuantepec call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7pm-9pm in Cam Pha Mines which corresponds to 7am-9am in Santo Domingo Tehuantepec

5:30 am05:30 (Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
5:30 pm17:30 CDT (Central Daylight Time) (Santo Domingo Tehuantepec, Mexico). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

5:30 am05:30 Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam / 5:30 pm17:30 Santo Domingo Tehuantepec, Mexico

Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam Santo Domingo Tehuantepec, Mexico
12am (midnight) 12pm (noon)
1am 1pm
2am 2pm
3am 3pm
4am 4pm
5am 5pm
6am 6pm
7am 7pm
8am 8pm
9am 9pm
10am 10pm
11am 11pm
12pm (noon) 12am (midnight)
1pm 1am
2pm 2am
3pm 3am
4pm 4am
5pm 5am
6pm 6am
7pm 7am
8pm 8am
9pm 9am
10pm 10am
11pm 11am
0:00 12:00
1:00 13:00
2:00 14:00
3:00 15:00
4:00 16:00
5:00 17:00
6:00 18:00
7:00 19:00
8:00 20:00
9:00 21:00
10:00 22:00
11:00 23:00
12:00 0:00
13:00 1:00
14:00 2:00
15:00 3:00
16:00 4:00
17:00 5:00
18:00 6:00
19:00 7:00
20:00 8:00
21:00 9:00
22:00 10:00
23:00 11:00

Cam Pha Mines Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
ICT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Cam Pha Mines Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Cam Pha Mines, Cẩm Phả Mines
Population
135,477
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 01' N Latitude / 107° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84

Santo Domingo Tehuantepec Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CDT - Central Daylight Time
CST - Central Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during Central Daylight Time, currently in use.
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
+1:00 hour - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Santo Domingo Tehuantepec Facts

Country
Mexico
Alternative Names
Ciudad Santo Domingo Tehuantepec, Santo Domingo, Santo Domingo Tecuantepec, Santo Domingo Tehuantepec, Santo Domingo Tēcuāntepēc, Santo Domingo de Tehuantepec, Santo-Domingo-Teuantepek, Tehuantepec, Санто-Доминго-Теуантепек
Population
42,082
Currency
Peso (MXN)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 19' N Latitude / 95° 14' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+52