Vietnam
+07
Germany
CEST

Time Difference

is 5 hours ahead of CEST (Central European Summer Time)
10:30 am10:30 in Phan Rang-Thap Cham, Vietnam is 5:30 am05:30 in Rheine, Germany

Phan Rang-Thap Cham to Rheine call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 1pm-6pm in Phan Rang-Thap Cham which corresponds to 8am-1pm in Rheine

10:30 am10:30 (Phan Rang-Thap Cham, Vietnam). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
5:30 am05:30 CEST (Central European Summer Time) (Rheine, Germany). Offset UTC +2:00 hours

10:30 am10:30 Phan Rang-Thap Cham, Vietnam / 5:30 am05:30 Rheine, Germany

Phan Rang-Thap Cham, Vietnam Rheine, Germany
12am (midnight) 7pm
1am 8pm
2am 9pm
3am 10pm
4am 11pm
5am 12am (midnight)
6am 1am
7am 2am
8am 3am
9am 4am
10am 5am
11am 6am
12pm (noon) 7am
1pm 8am
2pm 9am
3pm 10am
4pm 11am
5pm 12pm (noon)
6pm 1pm
7pm 2pm
8pm 3pm
9pm 4pm
10pm 5pm
11pm 6pm
0:00 19:00
1:00 20:00
2:00 21:00
3:00 22:00
4:00 23:00
5:00 0:00
6:00 1:00
7:00 2:00
8:00 3:00
9:00 4:00
10:00 5:00
11:00 6:00
12:00 7:00
13:00 8:00
14:00 9:00
15:00 10:00
16:00 11:00
17:00 12:00
18:00 13:00
19:00 14:00
20:00 15:00
21:00 16:00
22:00 17:00
23:00 18:00

Phan Rang-Thap Cham Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Phan Rang-Thap Cham Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
PHA, Phan Rang, Phan Rang- Thap Cham, Phan Rang-Thap Cham, Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm, Phan Ranh
Population
91,520
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 33' N Latitude / 108° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84

Rheine Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Rheine Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Rajn, Rajne, Rene, Rheine, ZPQ, lai nei, laine, raynh, Райн, Райне, Рајне, راينه, 赖内, 라이네
Population
76,491
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 17' N Latitude / 7° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49