|

Current local time in Banado de Ovanta, Argentina

12:11 :25 AM

00:11 :25

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (-03)

Convert Banado de Ovanta Time

Want to convert Banado de Ovanta time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Banado de Ovanta time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Banado de Ovanta -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Banado de Ovanta Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Banado de Ovanta Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Banado, Banado de Ovanta, Bañado, Bañado de Ovanta
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 06' S Latitude / 65° 19' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54