|

Current local time in Banda del Rio Sali, Argentina

3:07 :49 AM

03:07 :49

Saturday, July 20, 2019 (-03)

Convert Banda del Rio Sali Time

Want to convert Banda del Rio Sali time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Banda del Rio Sali time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Banda del Rio Sali -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Banda del Rio Sali Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Banda del Rio Sali Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Banda del Rio Sali, Banda del Río Salí
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 49' S Latitude / 65° 10' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54