|

Current local time in Coronel Dorrego, Argentina

9:58 :50 PM

21:58 :50

Thursday, December 12, 2019 (-03)

Convert Coronel Dorrego Time

Want to convert Coronel Dorrego time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Coronel Dorrego time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Coronel Dorrego -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Coronel Dorrego Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Coronel Dorrego Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Coronel Dorrego, Dorrego
Population
11644
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 43' S Latitude / 61° 17' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Nearby Cities and Towns