|

Current local time in Laborde, Argentina

1:57 :42 PM

13:57 :42

Thursday, May 23, 2019 (-03)

Convert Laborde Time

Want to convert Laborde time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Laborde time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Laborde -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Laborde Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Laborde Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Laborde, Las Liebres
Population
5492
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 09' S Latitude / 62° 51' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54