|

Current local time in Presidencia de la Plaza, Argentina

9:41 :45 AM

09:41 :45

Thursday, April 25, 2019 (-03)

Convert Presidencia de la Plaza Time

Want to convert Presidencia de la Plaza time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Presidencia de la Plaza time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Presidencia de la Plaza -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Presidencia de la Plaza Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Presidencia de la Plaza Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Presidencia de la Plaza, Presidente de la Plaza, Puerto de la Plaza
Population
12231
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 00' S Latitude / 59° 50' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54