|

Current local time in San Antonio de Litin, Argentina

7:16 :05 PM

19:16 :05

Thursday, June 20, 2019 (-03)

Convert San Antonio de Litin Time

Want to convert San Antonio de Litin time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare San Antonio de Litin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert San Antonio de Litin -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

San Antonio de Litin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Antonio de Litin Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Capilla de San Antonio, San Antonio, San Antonio de Litin, San Antonio de Litín
Population
1240
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 12' S Latitude / 62° 37' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54