|

Current local time in San Jose de Feliciano, Argentina

4:44 :50 PM

16:44 :50

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (-03)

Convert San Jose de Feliciano Time

Want to convert San Jose de Feliciano time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare San Jose de Feliciano time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert San Jose de Feliciano -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

San Jose de Feliciano Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Jose de Feliciano Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
San Jose de Feliciano, San José de Feliciano
Population
11137
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 23' S Latitude / 58° 45' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54