|

Current local time in Villa Mantero, Argentina

5:26 :29 AM

05:26 :29

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (-03)

Convert Villa Mantero Time

Want to convert Villa Mantero time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Villa Mantero time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Villa Mantero -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Villa Mantero Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villa Mantero Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Mantero, Villa Mantero
Population
1526
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 23' S Latitude / 58° 44' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54