|

Current local time in Villa Media Agua, Argentina

3:37 :36 PM

15:37 :36

Tuesday, June 18, 2019 (-03)

Convert Villa Media Agua Time

Want to convert Villa Media Agua time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Villa Media Agua time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Villa Media Agua -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Villa Media Agua Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villa Media Agua Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Media Agua, Villa Media Agua
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 58' S Latitude / 68° 25' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Nearby Cities and Towns