|

Current local time in Litchfield Park, AZ, USA

10:00 :23 AM

10:00 :23

Saturday, 25 June 2022 (MST)

Convert Litchfield Park Time

Want to convert Litchfield Park time to different time zone? Our MST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Litchfield Park time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Litchfield Park MST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Litchfield Park Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Mountain Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-7:00 hours during Mountain Standard Time, currently in use.

Litchfield Park Facts

Country
USA
State
Arizona
Alternative Names
Lichfijld, Lichfild Park, Litchfield, Litchfield Park, Litchfild-Park, Litchton, li qi fei er de gong yuan, licaphilda parka, lychfyld park, lytshfyld bark, Личфийлд, Личфилд Парк, Літчфілд-Парк, ليتشفيلد بارك, لیچفیلد پارک, لیچفیلڈ پارک، ایریزونا, लीचफिल्ड पार्क, 利奇菲尔德公园
Population
5,533
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 29' N Latitude / 112° 21' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1