|

Current local time in Fizuli, Azerbaijan

2:48 :14 PM

14:48 :14

Thursday, July 18, 2019 (+04)

Convert Fizuli Time

Want to convert Fizuli time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fizuli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fizuli +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fizuli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Fizuli Facts

Country
Azerbaijan
Alternative Names
Fizuli, Fuzuli, Füzuli, Karjagino, Karyagino, Sardar, Физули, Ֆիզուլի
Population
26765
Currency
Manat (AZN)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 36' N Latitude / 47° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+994