|

Current local time in Samuxlu, Azerbaijan

4:21 :19 PM

16:21 :19

Friday, November 15, 2019 (+04)

Convert Samuxlu Time

Want to convert Samuxlu time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Samuxlu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Samuxlu +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Samuxlu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Samuxlu Facts

Country
Azerbaijan
Alternative Names
Leninabad, Samuxlu
Population
1637
Currency
Manat (AZN)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 30' N Latitude / 47° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+994