|

Current local time in Gaurnadi, Bangladesh

5:43 :07 PM

17:43 :07

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 (+06)

Convert Gaurnadi Time

Want to convert Gaurnadi time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gaurnadi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gaurnadi +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gaurnadi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Gaurnadi Facts

Country
Bangladesh
Alternative Names
Gaurnadi, Gournadi
Population
40,519
Currency
Taka (BDT)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 58' N Latitude / 90° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+880