|

Current local time in Damachava, Belarus

9:00 :48 PM

21:00 :48

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 (+03)

Convert Damachava Time

Want to convert Damachava time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Damachava time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Damachava +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Damachava Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Damachava Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Damacava, Damachava, Damacsava, Damatschawa, Damačava, Domacheva, Domacheve, Domachevo, Domachovo, Domachëvo, Domaczewo, dwmz'b, Дамачава, Домачеве, Домачово, דומצ'ב
Population
1,200
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 45' N Latitude / 23° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375