|

Current local time in Kholopenichi, Belarus

9:44 :39 PM

21:44 :39

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (GMT)

Convert Kholopenichi Time

Want to convert Kholopenichi time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kholopenichi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kholopenichi GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kholopenichi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Kholopenichi Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Khalapenichy, Khalopenichy, Khalopyenichy, Kholopenichi, Халапенічы, Халопенічы, Холопеничи
Population
1,385
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 31' N Latitude / 28° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375