|

Current local time in Nasilava, Belarus

10:42 :52 PM

22:42 :52

Sunday, 28 February 2021 (GMT)

Convert Nasilava Time

Want to convert Nasilava time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nasilava time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nasilava GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nasilava Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.
+3:00 hours during .
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
March 27 at 03:00 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 0 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
January 19 at 06:14 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 0 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Nasilava Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Nasilava, Nasilovo, Nasilowo, Nasiłowo, Nosilovo, Насілава
Population
1,259
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 18' N Latitude / 26° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375