|

Current local time in Vilyeyka, Belarus

10:36 :43 AM

10:36 :43

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 (GMT)

Convert Vilyeyka Time

Want to convert Vilyeyka time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Vilyeyka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Vilyeyka GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Vilyeyka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Vilyeyka Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Vileika, Vilejka, Vileyka, Vilyeyka, Wilejka, Вилейка, Вілейка
Population
30,000
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 29' N Latitude / 26° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375