|

Current local time in Hlybokaye, Belarus

1:48 :21 AM

01:48 :21

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (+03)

Convert Hlybokaye Time

Want to convert Hlybokaye time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hlybokaye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hlybokaye +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hlybokaye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Hlybokaye Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Glebokie, Glenboke, Glubokoe, Glubokoye, Glybokae, Glębokie, Hlybokaye, Глубокое, Глыбокае
Population
22000
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 08' N Latitude / 27° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375