|

Current local time in Polatsk, Belarus

1:53 :13 AM

01:53 :13

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (+03)

Convert Polatsk Time

Want to convert Polatsk time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Polatsk time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Polatsk +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Polatsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Polatsk Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Gorad Polack, Podolsk, Polack, Polatsk, Polazk, Poloc'k, Polock, Polocka, Polockas, Polot'sku, Polotia, Polotk, Polotsk, Polozk, Poloțk, Potolsk, Połack, Połock, bo luo ci ke, pollacheukeu, poratsuku, Горад Полацк, Полацк, Полотьскъ, Полоцк, Полоцьк, პოლოცკი, ポラツク, 波洛茨克, 폴라츠크
Population
82258
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 29' N Latitude / 28° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375