|

Current local time in Slawharad, Belarus

6:45 :07 PM

18:45 :07

Tuesday, 01 December 2020 (GMT)

Convert Slawharad Time

Want to convert Slawharad time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Slawharad time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Slawharad GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Slawharad Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Slawharad Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Propoisk, Propoysk, Slaugarad, Slauharad, Slavgarad, Slavgorod, Slawharad, Slawograd, Slaŭharad, Szlavharad, Sławograd, si la fu ge luo de, surauharado, Славгарад, Славгород, Слаўгарад, סלאבהראד, スラウハラド, 斯拉夫哥羅德
Population
8,300
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 26' N Latitude / 31° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375