|

Current local time in Horki, Belarus

5:11 :33 PM

17:11 :33

Wednesday, 27 October 2021 (MST)

Convert Horki Time

Want to convert Horki time to different time zone? Our MST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Horki time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Horki MST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Horki Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Horki Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Gorki, Horkai, Horki, ge er ji, hwrky, hwrqy, Горки, Горкі, הורקי, هوركي, 戈爾基
Population
33,897
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 17' N Latitude / 30° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375