|

Current local time in Svyetlahorsk, Belarus

3:25 :38 PM

15:25 :38

Saturday, 15 May 2021 (+03)

Convert Svyetlahorsk Time

Want to convert Svyetlahorsk time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Svyetlahorsk time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Svyetlahorsk +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Svyetlahorsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Svyetlahorsk Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Shatilki, Shatsilki, Svetlagorsk, Svetlogorsk, Svyetlahorsk, Светлагорск, Светлогорск
Population
71,250
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 37' N Latitude / 29° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375