|

Current local time in Santa Rosa del Sara, Bolivia

5:27 :16 PM

17:27 :16

Sunday, October 13, 2019 (-04)

Convert Santa Rosa del Sara Time

Want to convert Santa Rosa del Sara time to different time zone? Our -04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santa Rosa del Sara time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santa Rosa del Sara -04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Santa Rosa del Sara Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santa Rosa del Sara Facts

Country
Bolivia
Alternative Names
Santa Rosa, Santa Rosa del Sara
Population
5251
Currency
Boliviano (BOB)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 06' S Latitude / 63° 35' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+591