|

Current local time in Atibaia, Brazil

10:18 :42 AM

10:18 :42

Thursday, 04 March 2021 (-03)

Convert Atibaia Time

Want to convert Atibaia time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Atibaia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Atibaia -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Atibaia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Atibaia Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Atibaia, Atibaja, QTA, a di ba ya, achibaia shi, atiba'iya, Атибая, আটিবাইয়া, アチバイア市, 阿蒂巴亚
Population
110,968
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 07' S Latitude / 46° 33' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55