|

Current local time in Baixo Guandu, Brazil

3:04 :21 AM

03:04 :21

Sunday, 25 July 2021 (-03)

Convert Baixo Guandu Time

Want to convert Baixo Guandu time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baixo Guandu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baixo Guandu -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baixo Guandu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Baixo Guandu Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Bajshu-Guandu, ba'ikso guraanadu, Байшу-Гуанду, বাইক্সো গুৱানডু
Population
19,292
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 31' S Latitude / 41° 00' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55