|

Current local time in Caldas Novas, Brazil

3:12 :07 AM

03:12 :07

Thursday, 17 June 2021 (-03)

Convert Caldas Novas Time

Want to convert Caldas Novas time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Caldas Novas time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Caldas Novas -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Caldas Novas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Caldas Novas Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
CLV, Kaldas-Novas, Koldas Novas, ka er da si nuo wa si, kaladasa nobhasa, Калдас-Новас, Կոլդաս Նովաս, কালডাস নোভাস, კალდას-ნოვასი, 卡尔达斯诺瓦斯
Population
63,675
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 44' S Latitude / 48° 37' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55