|

Current local time in Campos do Jordao, Brazil

7:31 :28 AM

07:31 :28

Thursday, 24 June 2021 (-03)

Convert Campos do Jordao Time

Want to convert Campos do Jordao time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Campos do Jordao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Campos do Jordao -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Campos do Jordao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Campos do Jordao Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Kampus-du-Zhordau, kamposa do jorda'o, kan pu si-du ruo er dang, Кампус-ду-Жордау, কাম্পোস ডো জোর্ডাও, カンポス・ド・ジョルドン, 坎普斯-杜若尔当
Population
53,319
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 44' S Latitude / 45° 35' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55