|

Current local time in Santa Rita do Sapucai, Brazil

1:11 :02 PM

13:11 :02

Friday, 18 June 2021 (-03)

Convert Santa Rita do Sapucai Time

Want to convert Santa Rita do Sapucai time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santa Rita do Sapucai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santa Rita do Sapucai -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Santa Rita do Sapucai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santa Rita do Sapucai Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Porto Sapucahy, Pôrto Sapucahy, Santa Rita do Sapucahy, Santa-Rita-du-Sapukajja, Санта-Рита-ду-Сапукайя
Population
28,765
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 15' S Latitude / 45° 42' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55