|

Current local time in Colinas, Brazil

12:05 :28 PM

12:05 :28

Saturday, 19 June 2021 (-03)

Convert Colinas Time

Want to convert Colinas time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Colinas time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Colinas -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Colinas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Colinas Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Kolinas, Picos, Колинас
Population
25,158
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 01' S Latitude / 44° 14' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55