|

Current local time in Estancia Velha, Brazil

11:50 :48 PM

23:50 :48

Tuesday, 28 September 2021 (-03)

Convert Estancia Velha Time

Want to convert Estancia Velha time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Estancia Velha time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Estancia Velha -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Estancia Velha Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Estancia Velha Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Genuino Sampaio
Population
40,390
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 38' S Latitude / 51° 10' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55