|

Current local time in Frei Paulo, Brazil

10:53 :00 PM

22:53 :00

Monday, 17 January 2022 (-03)

Convert Frei Paulo Time

Want to convert Frei Paulo time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Frei Paulo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Frei Paulo -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Frei Paulo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Frei Paulo Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Sao Paulo, São Paulo
Population
7,047
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 32' S Latitude / 37° 32' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55