|

Current local time in Simao Dias, Brazil

10:53 :36 PM

22:53 :36

Monday, 17 January 2022 (-03)

Convert Simao Dias Time

Want to convert Simao Dias time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Simao Dias time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Simao Dias -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Simao Dias Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Simao Dias Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Anapolis, Annapolis, Anápolis, Siman-Dias, sima'o diyasa, xi mang di ya si, Симан-Диас, সিমাও ডিয়াস, 西芒迪亞斯
Population
18,385
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 44' S Latitude / 37° 48' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55