|

Current local time in Ibirite, Brazil

10:34 :47 AM

10:34 :47

Friday, 17 September 2021 (-03)

Convert Ibirite Time

Want to convert Ibirite time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ibirite time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ibirite -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ibirite Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ibirite Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Ibirite, Ибирите
Population
141,374
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 01' S Latitude / 44° 03' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55