|

Current local time in Ijui, Brazil

4:48 :03 AM

04:48 :03

Friday, 18 September 2020 (-03)

Convert Ijui Time

Want to convert Ijui time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ijui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ijui -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ijui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ijui Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
IJU, Ijuhy, Izhui, iju'i, yi ru yi, Ижуи, ইজুই, 伊茹伊
Population
71,202
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 23' S Latitude / 53° 54' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55