|

Current local time in Santo Angelo, Brazil

5:08 :50 AM

05:08 :50

Friday, 18 September 2020 (-03)

Convert Santo Angelo Time

Want to convert Santo Angelo time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santo Angelo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santo Angelo -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Santo Angelo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santo Angelo Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
GEL, Santo Angelo, Santo Ângelo, Santu-Andzhelo, Santu-Anzhelu, santo anagelo, sheng an re lu, Санту-Анджело, Санту-Анжелу, সান্টো আনগেলো, 圣安热卢
Population
64,606
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 17' S Latitude / 54° 15' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55