|

Current local time in Pindare Mirim, Brazil

2:34 :15 AM

02:34 :15

Thursday, 23 September 2021 (-03)

Convert Pindare Mirim Time

Want to convert Pindare Mirim time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pindare Mirim time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pindare Mirim -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pindare Mirim Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pindare Mirim Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Engenho Central, Sao Pedro, Sao Pedro de Alcantara, São Pedro, São Pedro de Alcantara
Population
22,933
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
3° 36' S Latitude / 45° 20' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55