|

Current local time in Bai'anba, China

1:31 :35 PM

13:31 :35

Tuesday, 01 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Bai'anba Time

Want to convert Bai'anba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bai'anba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bai'anba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bai'anba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bai'anba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bai'anba, Bai'anba Jiedao, Bai’anba, Bai’anba Jiedao, bai an ba, bai an ba jie dao, 百安坝, 百安坝街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 45' N Latitude / 108° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86