|

Current local time in Chaling Chengguanzhen, China

3:42 :12 AM

03:42 :12

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Chaling Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Chaling Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Chaling Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Chaling Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Chaling Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Chaling Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'a-ling-hsien, Ch'a-ling-hsien-ch'eng, Ch'o-ling, Cha-ling-chow, Chaling Chengguanzhen, Ch’a-ling-hsien, Ch’a-ling-hsien-ch’eng, Ch’o-ling, Tscha-ling, cha ling cheng guan zhen, 茶陵城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 47' N Latitude / 113° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86