|

Current local time in Conglin, China

1:01 :13 PM

13:01 :13

Thursday, July 16, 2020 (CST)

Convert Conglin Time

Want to convert Conglin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Conglin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Conglin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Conglin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Conglin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Conglin, Conglin Xiang, Zhongxinchang, cong lin, cong lin xiang, zhong xin chang, 丛林, 丛林乡, 中心场
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 52' N Latitude / 107° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86