|

Current local time in Dabagou, China

10:14 :12 PM

22:14 :12

Monday, 25 January 2021 (CST)

Convert Dabagou Time

Want to convert Dabagou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dabagou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dabagou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dabagou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dabagou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dabagou, Dabagou Zhen, Horqin Youyi Qianqi, Ke'erqin Youyi Qianqi, Ke’erqin Youyi Qianqi, da ba gou, da ba gou zhen, ke er qin you yi qian qi, 大坝沟, 大坝沟镇, 科尔沁右翼前旗
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 04' N Latitude / 121° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86