|

Current local time in Dazhuang, China

1:39 :19 PM

13:39 :19

Sunday, June 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dazhuang Time

Want to convert Dazhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dazhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dazhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dazhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dazhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dazhuang, Dazhuang Zhen, da zhuang, da zhuang zhen, 大庄, 大庄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 15' N Latitude / 108° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86