|

Current local time in Dengjiapu, China

12:59 :41 PM

12:59 :41

Monday, September 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dengjiapu Time

Want to convert Dengjiapu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dengjiapu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dengjiapu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dengjiapu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dengjiapu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dengjiapu, Teng-chia-p'u, Teng-chia-p’u
Population
2750
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 54' N Latitude / 110° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86