|

Current local time in Diancun, China

4:47 :24 AM

04:47 :24

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 (CST)

Convert Diancun Time

Want to convert Diancun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Diancun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Diancun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Diancun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Diancun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Diancun, dian cun, 店村
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 46' N Latitude / 105° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86