|

Current local time in Dongshan Dongzuxiang, China

2:29 :06 AM

02:29 :06

Thursday, October 24, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dongshan Dongzuxiang Time

Want to convert Dongshan Dongzuxiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dongshan Dongzuxiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dongshan Dongzuxiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dongshan Dongzuxiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dongshan Dongzuxiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongshan, Dongshan Dongzuxiang, Dunshan', Dunshan’, Tung-shan
Population
1390
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 35' N Latitude / 109° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86