|

Current local time in Dunhao, China

2:59 :24 PM

14:59 :24

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dunhao Time

Want to convert Dunhao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dunhao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dunhao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dunhao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dunhao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dunhao, Dunhao Zhen, Luwu, dui hao, dui hao zhen, lu wu, 敦好, 敦好镇, 鹿呜
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 19' N Latitude / 108° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86