|

Current local time in Fangxian Chengguanzhen, China

2:11 :13 AM

02:11 :13

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Fangxian Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Fangxian Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fangxian Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fangxian Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fangxian Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fangxian Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fang, Fang-hsien, Fangxian, Fangxian Chengguanzhen, fang xian cheng guan zhen, 房县城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 03' N Latitude / 110° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86