|

Current local time in Gucheng Chengguanzhen, China

12:27 :30 AM

00:27 :30

Monday, December 9, 2019 (CST)

Convert Gucheng Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Gucheng Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gucheng Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gucheng Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gucheng Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gucheng Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gucheng, Gucheng Chengguanzhen, Ku-ch'eng, Ku-ch'eng-hsien, Ku-ch’eng, Ku-ch’eng-hsien, gu cheng cheng guan zhen, 古城城关镇
Population
74038
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 15' N Latitude / 111° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86